Souhrnné žebříčky

2022R4 - Mistrovství republiky
2022R4 - Český pohár
2022R4 - Evropský pohár
2022R4 - Ostatní závody
2022R6 - Mistrovství republiky
2022R6 - Nominace
2022R6 - Evropský pohár
2022R2 - Baraka Cup

R4 - M (Muži)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Irain Jiří
Peška Libor
Šantora Jan
Švadlena Václav
Znamenáček Milan
PRSI Team Mladá Boleslav 872
2 Daněk Aleš
Havlíček Jan
Pinkava Ondřej
Šťastný Jan
Veselý Petr
TR HIKO 801
3 Hric Michal
Jelínek Filip
Kabrhel Václav
Kristek Václav
Lisický David
Pospíšil Jaroslav
TRZUBR 793
4 Boček Zdeněk
Kolátor Michal
Pešta Jan
Putzer Pavel
Putzer Petr
Veber Jan
Kaplice A 658
5 Krejčí Jindřich
Svačina Pavel
Svačina Petr
Vávra Jan
HRT BisBis 611
6 Irain Lernerová Terezie
Irain st. Jiří
Kolátor Michal
Kysela František
Lerner Luděk
Procházka Martin
MB Team 609
7 Černý Michal
Hnulík Michal
Krejčí Martin
Peška Libor
Žák Petr
Jiskra HB 575
8 Marek Jan
Moravec Jakub
Müller Aleš
Pecháček Filip
Šlesingr Michael
LET-GUN Letohrad M 556
9 Bluma Michal
Křivánek Tomáš
Mráz Pavel
Páša Jiří
Zatím B 540
10 Medřický Ludvík
Pexa Jakub
Pražan Milan
Proks Jakub
Sehnal Štěpán
Tomek Lukáš
RK Troja 473
11 Jelínek Filip
Kristek Václav
Přikryl Vojtěch
Skořepa Vojtěch
Švagr Rostislav
HANACE rafters L 393
12 Benhák Jiří
Doležal Marek
Doležal Vilém
Fuchs Martin
Krechler Miroslav
Šimánek Robert
Ježek Team III 367
13 Fajt Tomáš
Jakeš Jakub
Škarupa Šimon
Znamenáček Tomáš
Draci 366
14 Blanář Jindřich
Chrenka Vojtěch
Jelínek Filip
Martinka Antonín
Martinka Tomáš
Raft klub Hodonín 301
15 Cundrla Jaroslav
Cundrlová Anička
Ježek Ondřej
Lukáš Jan
Pěček Dominik
Ručka Vítězslav
YES band 297
16 Pexa Jakub
Pražan Milan
Sehnal Štěpán
Urban Daniel
RK Troja B 277
17 Benhák Jiří
Krechler Miroslav
Šimánek Robert
Tomek Petr
Ježek Team 266
18 Berka Štěpán
Ruffer Matěj
Šotola Karel
Štercl Vítek
Walter Jakub
RK Troja Junioři 203
19 Lukáš Rosůlek
Růžička Václav
Šlofar Jan
Vondráček Jakub
TunelTeam - RAFT Division C 0

R4 - Ž (Ženy)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Bauerová Lenka
Kašparová Anna
Kocmanová Karolina
Martinková Blanka
Mulačová Marta
RK Troja – Čoromoro 856
2 Halašková Petra
Horová Klára
Mrázová Renata
Mrůzková Strnadová Michaela
Panenková Alena
Stonová Štěpánka
Kočičky Letohrad 844
3 Beránková Barbora
Hajzlerová Petra
Háková Jitka
Irain Lernerová Terezie
Pospíšilová Jitka
Šuttová Zita
Bohouš & Spitfire 788
4 Bayerová Markéta
Huňková Nikola
Kučerová Veronika
Paloudová Karolína
Zemanová Nika
Znamenáčková Kristýna
RC juniorky HANACE 752
5 Bartoňová Štěpánka
Hausnerová Milena
Horová Klára
Koclířová Adéla
Tomečková Kateřina
Jiskra HB 277

R4 - U19M (Junioři do 19 let)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Fajt Tomáš
Hrabáček Daniel
Jakeš Jakub
Škarupa Šimon
Znamenáček Tomáš
LET-CI Letohrad 872
2 Braun Michal
Cundrlová Anička
Raděj Alexandr
Ručková Adéla
Vyroubal Adam
Krysáci YES R4 786
3 Plášil Hynek
Ruffer Jakub
Štastný Matěj
Žďárská Laura
TR HROM 2 522
4 Beier Alva
Plášil Hynek
Štastný Matěj
Veselý Ondřej
TR HROM 322
5 Lýko Jakub
Novák Prokop
Palán Šimon
Pecháček Ondřej
LETboys Letohrad 287
6 Pertl David
Švec Marek
Švec Vojtěch
Zeman Lukáš
Jiskra HB junioři 277

R4 - U19Ž (Juniorky do 19 let)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Bundová Simona
Hrdličková Sára
Kristl Anouk
Machutová Iva
Znamenáčková Kristýna
Žďárská Laura
RK Troja Juniorky 900
2 Bárnetová Žofie
Čadová Anežka
Pomikálková Daniela
Stejskalová Johana
LSGirls Letohrad 506
3 Krejčíková Aneta
Kuncová Adéla
Militká Viktorie
Rampasová Evelin
Šimíčková Kateřina
Zetová Zuzana
KV Viking Neptunky 465
4 Dlesková Kamila
Lencová Natálie
Samšiňáková Barbora
Zetová Zuzana
KV Viking Vodoměrky 459

R4 - U23M (Junioři do 23 let)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Drastich Pavel
Pěček Dominik
Raděj Tomáš
Ručka Vítězslav
Vyroubal Jakub
Youngster YES R4 900
2 Fajt Tomáš
Jakeš Jakub
Škarupa Šimon
Šlesingr Michael
LET-GUN Letohrad 807
3 Moravec Jakub
Müller Aleš
Ruffer Matěj
Štercl Vítek
Urban Daniel
RK Troja Junioři 322

R4 - U23Ž (Juniorky do 23 let)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Bayerová Markéta
Kučerová Veronika
Smetánková Klára
Zemanová Nika
Znamenáčková Kristýna
RC juniorky HANACE 872
2 Bodnárová Natálie
Danišová Terezie
Konečná Ester
Ručková Adéla
Šulcová Kateřina
Pampelišky YES R4 856

R4 - MM (Masters - Muži)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Daněk Aleš
Hajský Stanislav
Hric Michal
Pospíšil Jaroslav
Šťastný Jan
TR MASTERS A 872
2 Irain Jiří
Kolátor Michal
Slanina Vladimír
Znamenáček Milan
Znamenáčková Šárka
PRSI veterán 809
3 Irain Jiří
Irain st. Jiří
Kolátor Michal
Kysela František
Lerner Luděk
Procházka Martin
MB Team 748
4 Hájek Martin
Krejčí Jindřich
Svačina Pavel
Svačina Petr
Vávra Jan
HRT BisBis Masters 742
5 Boček Zdeněk
Krejčí Jindřich
Pešta Jan
Putzer Pavel
Putzer Petr
Kaplice A veterán 724
6 Bluma Michal
Křivánek Tomáš
Mráz Pavel
Páša Jiří
Zatím B veterán 680
7 Benhák Jiří
Doležal Marek
Doležal Vilém
Fuchs Martin
Krechler Miroslav
Šimánek Robert
JEŽEK TEAM OLDIES III 418
8 Benhák Jiří
Krechler Miroslav
Šimánek Robert
Tomek Petr
JEŽEK TEAM OLDIES 301

R4 - MŽ (Masters - Ženy)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Halašková Petra
Mrázová Renata
Panenková Alena
Stonová Štěpánka
Kočičky Letohrad 550

R4 - Mix (Mix)


# Jména Název Pts. Výsledky
1 Kašparová Anna
Moravec Jakub
Mulačová Marta
Proks Jakub
RK Troja Vichr z Hor B 514
2 Hajzlerová Petra
Irain Jiří
Irain Lernerová Terezie
Peška Libor
Bohouš a jeho PRŠI 485
3 Boček Zdeněk
Pešta Jan
Pospíšilová Jitka
Šuttová Zita
SpitKap 480
4 Cundrlová Anička
Danišová Terezie
Raděj Tomáš
Ručka Vítězslav
Šulcová Kateřina
Formace želva 477
5 Kučerová Veronika
Paloudová Karolína
Suchánek Daniel
Švadlena Václav
Jezevčí množírna HANACE 428
6 Fingrová Zdeňka
Kocmanová Karolina
Sehnal Štěpán
Tomek Lukáš
RK Troja Rumola 412
7 Huňková Nikola
Marek Jan
Müller Aleš
Zemanová Nika
Vysmáté princezny 387
8 Bauerová Lenka
Beránková Barbora
Medřický Ludvík
Pexa Jakub
RK Troja GinTonic B 385
9 Cundrlová Anička
Ježek Ondřej
Konečná Ester
Pěček Dominik
YES selection 348
10 Smetánková Klára
Znamenáček Milan
Znamenáček Tomáš
Znamenáčková Kristýna
RK Šestka 287
11 Kebísková Monika
Lappyová Kristína
Šálek Martin
Švagr Rostislav
SUN sport Raft Team HANACE 224