Žebříček

# Název
9999 RK STAN Hlídka
9999 RK Troja
9999 RK Troja
9999 Yeseník
9999 Viking Mladá Boleslav
9999 TR 3xR4
9999
9999 TR 3XR4
9999 TR 3xR4
9999 LET-GUN Letohrad hlídka
# Název
9999 Houmofis Brdy
9999 RK Troja Mix
9999 TomCat
9999 JežTerka
9999 TryskoKrysy
9999 Vodáci
9999 Nediskvalifikovatelní
9999 Iryán - Iryánová
9999 RK Šestka
9999 SUN Sport
9999 Michal a Monika
9999 Vzlýci
9999 Krysáci
9999 Ajaj
9999 MAZÁCI
# Název
1 Šroubek a Vroubek
9999 Kaplice - divočáci
9999 ViKuJes
9999 RK Hodonín
9999 RK Hodonín
9999 RK Hodonín
9999 RK Hodonín
9999 KOKA
9999 Čechie Čejetice
9999 Lhoťáci Tepláci
9999 Michal a Michal
9999 Ševci
9999 Born to be wild
9999 RK Šestka
9999 Yes A
9999 HANACE rafters eL
9999 Michal a David
9999 RK Troja
9999 Znamenáčci
9999 TR Hrom 1
9999 TR Hrom 2
9999 Slovak Juniors Rafters
9999 Nápad
9999 AKV Germany 1
9999 AKV Germany 2
9999 AKV Germany 3
9999 AKV Germany 4
9999 TRITON Trnávka
9999 Nediskvalifikovattelní II.
# Název
9999 Dole v dole
# Název
9999 Lišky
9999 Pampe
9999 Blonďatá a blonďatější
9999 RK Troja Čóro
9999 RK Troja Móro
9999 Ádes
9999 Čučoriedky
# Název
9999 HANACE rafters MIX
9999 Bohouš a jeho PRŠI
9999 Formace želva
9999 Yes mix 2
9999 Není čas ztrácet čas
9999 Jiskra HB
9999 RK Troja Vichr z hor
9999 RK Troja GinTonic
9999 RK Šestka
9999 RK Troja Rumola
9999 MB mix
9999 MB mix
9999 RK Troja Rychlé špunty
9999 Jiskra HB
9999 Slovak Juniors Rafters
9999 SUN Sport Raft Team
# Název
1 TR HIKO
2 PRSI Team Mladá Boleslav
3 TRZUBR
4 RK Troja
5 HANACE rafters
6 Kaplice A
7 RK Troja Junioři
8 Ježek Team
9 Raft klub Hodonín
10 MB Team
11 LET-GUN Letohrad M
12 AC Rafting Team Rohozec
13 HRT BisBis
14 Tragéd
15 HANACE rafters B
16 Zatím B
17 RK Troja 2
18 Jiskra HB B
19 Jiskra HB C
20 KAPPA
21 Jiskra HB
22 Manager team
23 RK Letohrad
24 Triton DM
25 skauti
26 Polpur Turnov
27 TR Baňos
28 TunelTeam - RAFT Division C
29 YES-meni 2
30 Fortuna Kolín
31 RK Hodonín - B
32 Katamarán
33 TRITON C
34 TRITON B
35 Piraně Rajhrad
36 Triton C
37 Fortuna Kolín
38 Denisove dievčatá
39 Hastrman
40 RK Fortuna (SVK)
41 Hájos Junior
42 SMAZAT - SOGGLE from Germany
43 SMAZAT 1 - SOGGLE from Germany
44 SMAZAT 2 - SOGGLE from Germany
45 Triton EM
46 Triton EM
47 Triton EM
48 Japan raft team
49 SOGGLE from Germany
50 Masters
51 Triton DM
52 Triton EM
53 Yes muži
54 RK Fortuna BA
55 Desperados BA
56 LETGUN Letohrad M - sprint
57 Triton
58 Triton
59 Triton
60 F4
61 Triton M
62 Triton V
63 Triton M
64 Triton M
65 Kappa
66 F4
67 Raft Team AKV Germany 1
68 Raft Team AKV Germany 2.
69 GER
70 MBAC
71 Pfu
72 Slovak junior rafters
73 Forward Motion
74 RK Šestka
75 HANACE rafters L
9999 Raft klub Hodonín II.
# Název
1 LET-CI Letohrad
2 Krysáci YES
3 Jiskra HB junioři
4 TR HROM
5 Youngster YES R4
6 YES Gang R4
7 Gang YES 2020
8 Titanic Rajhrad
9 Jen tak :-) Morava
10 TR HANACE juniors
11 Lovci
12 Cukříci Rajhrad
13 TJ Šumperk
14 YES Gang 2020
# Název
1 Pampelišky YES
2 LET-UŠKY Letohrad
3 Jezinky Rajhrad
# Název
1 Youngster YES R4
2 AC Rafting Team Hanace juniors
3 RK Troja Junioři
4 Gang YES
5 RK Troja Benjamínci
6 LET-GUN Letohrad
7 TR HANACE juniors
8 LET-GUN Letohrad 2
9 Jiskra HB
10 TRHANACE
11 Slovak Junior Rafters
# Název
1 RC juniorky HANACE
2 Pampelišky YES R4
3 Hvězdná čtverka
4 Pampelišky YES U23 x
5 TR Kaša
6 TR DAKS juniorky
7 LET-UŠKY Letohrad U23
8 RK Troja Šelmy
9 LET-UŠKY Letohrad U23 sprint
10 TR Kaša
11 Slovak Junior Rafters
12 Hvězdná čtverka
13 Sedmikrásky
# Název
1 TR MASTERS A
2 JEŽEK TEAM OLDIES
3 PRSI veterán
4 MB Team
5 Kaplice A veterán
6 HRT BisBis Masters
7 Tragéd
8 Triton V
9 Zatím B veterán
10 Triton E
11 Triton EV
12 Kočičky veteráni
13 ŽÍLA
14 Triton Mx
15 TR Baňos
16 YES-meni Jeseník
17 YES-meni Jeseník
18 Katamarán VET
19 Manager team veterán
20 BUL1
21 BUL2
22 Triton E Masters
23 Triton V
24 Triton V
25 Triton V
26 Triton X
27 Triton Mx
28 Triton Vx
# Název
1 Kočičky Letohrad
2 Lovosičandy
9999 Mistral Tatran Ladies
9999 Kočičky Letohrad B
# Název
1 RK Troja – Čoromoro
2 TR Omega Tygříci
3 Kočičky Letohrad
4 MB Bohouš a jeho parta
5 RC juniorky HANACE
6 TR Kaša
7 RK Troja Baywatch
8 RK Troja Šelmy
9 TR Omega
10 TR HODONÍN Seniorky
11 Břéťa team
12 TR RAJ-LET HANACE
13 TR DAKS juniorky
14 Mistral Women
15 TR OMEGA 2
16 SUN sport Raft Team
17 Kočičky Letohrad B
# Název
1 PRSI Team Mladá Boleslav
2 TR ZUBR
3 Bestie Team Troja
4 LET-GUN Letohrad M
5 RK Hodonín
6 Jiskra HB
7 Japan raft team
8 SOGGLE from Germany
9 TR HIKO
10 HANACE rafters
11 SMAZAT 4 - SOGGLE from Germany
12 SMAZAT 5 - SOGGLE from Germany
13 SMAZAT 6 - SOGGLE from Germany
14 SMAZAT 7 - SOGGLE from Germany
15 SMAZAT 8 - SOGGLE from Germany
16 Pozdní sběr
17 HPPCC Rafting
18 Raft Team AKV Germany
19 GER
20 GER
21 Pfu
# Název
1 Krysáci YES R6
2 Krysáci YES R6
3 Jiskra HB junioři
4 Youngster YES R6 *
5 YES Gang R6 *
6 Titanic a Lovci
7 Krysáci YES
9999 Krysáci YES - B
# Název
1 RK Troja Junioři
2 Youngster YES R6
3 AC Rafting Team
4 LET-GUN Letohrad
5 TRHANACE
6
7 Krysáci YES R6 *
# Název
1 RC juniorky
2 Pampelišky YES R6
3 Pampelišky YES 2020 R6
# Název
1 MB veterán
2 JEŽEK t.+KAPLICE
3 TR MASTERS A
4 Hájos Racing Team Masters
# Název
9999 Kočičky RK Troja
# Název
1 TR Omega Tygříci
2 RK Troja ženy
3 Kočičky RK Troja
4 MB Bohouš a jeho parta
5 RK Troja Čoromoro 1
6 TR Omega Čóro
7 Trojský výběr
8 Pozdní sběr
9 RC juniorky
10 SUN Sport raft team